Borbet BY 10x21/5x112 ET40 DIA66,5
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 17 160 up to 21 979 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet BY 74
Specifications
Borbet BY 10x21/5x112 ET40 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet BY 10x21/5x112 ET40 DIA66,5
Borbet BY (R21 W10.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.5) titan polished matt | 19 135 ₴ |
Borbet BY 10x21 5x112 ET40 DIA66.5 TPM | 17 160 ₴ |
BORBET Легковой диск BORBET BY Titan Polished Matt R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET40 D | 19 803 ₴ |
Borbet Borbet BY 10x21 5x112 ET40 DIA66.5 TPM | 17 755 ₴ |
Borbet BY W10 R21 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.5 BM | 21 979 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar