Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Photos 12 | from 16 114 up to 20 099 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Borbet CW3 R21 W10.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA67.1 Gloss Black | 20 099 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R21 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) | 17 199 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 Black Glossy 222343 | 19 332 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R21 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 Black Glossy | 20 005 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 10,5x21 5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1 (gloss black) (1001334354) | 16 114 ₴ |
Close
Similar