Borbet BY 8x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,5
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 14 750 up to 20 746 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.5 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet BY 79
Specifications
Borbet BY 8x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet BY 8x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,5
Borbet BY titan polished matt (R20 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.5) | 15 799 ₴ |
Borbet BY (8J x 20 5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.5) На замовлення з Європи. | 18 072 ₴ |
Borbet BY R20 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.5 Titanium Polished Matt 496081 | 16 643 ₴ |
Borbet BY W8.0 R20 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.5 TPM | 20 746 ₴ |
Borbet BY R20 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.5 Titanium Polished Matt | 17 222 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar