Borbet CW3 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET50 DIA92,2
Photos 12 | from 9 899 up to 15 594 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):92.2 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET50 DIA92,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET50 DIA92,2
Borbet CH Mistral Anthracite Glossy Polished (R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA | 9 899 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W7.5 R17 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA92.2 BG | 15 594 ₴ |
Borbet CH R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA92.2 Silver | 11 495 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET50 DIA92.2) | 11 299 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 7,5x17 6x139,7 ET50 DIA92,2 (gloss black) (1001273572) | 10 453 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 black glossy R17 W7,5 PCD6x139,7 ET50 DIA92,2 ID31550 | 12 298 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 sterling silver R17 W7,5 PCD6x139,7 ET50 DIA92,2 ID31551 | 12 298 ₴ |
Close
Similar