Borbet CW3 9x20/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 12 | from 14 750 up to 19 458 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 9x20/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 9x20/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Borbet CW3 R20 W9 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Gloss Black | 18 175 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R20 W9.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 15 799 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (9J x 20 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) На замовлення з Європи. | 17 733 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R20 W9 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silver 221190 | 17 132 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W9.0 R20 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 BG | 19 458 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar