Borbet CW3 9x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Photos 12 | from 14 750 up to 19 182 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 9x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 9x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Borbet CW3 R20 W9 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA60.1 Gloss Black | 18 175 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R20 W9.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) | 15 799 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (9J x 20 5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 17 733 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W9.0 R20 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1 BG | 19 182 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 9x20 5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1 (gloss black) (1001274800) | 14 750 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar