Borbet CWE 7x16/5x130 ET40 DIA84,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 7 949 up to 11 500 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 114
Specifications
Borbet CWE 7x16/5x130 ET40 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 7x16/5x130 ET40 DIA84,1
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x130 ET40 DIA84.1) | 8 699 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 Black Matt 496004 | 9 006 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W7.0 R16 PCD5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 MAGP | 11 500 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 Black Matt | 9 319 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Mistral Anthracite Glossy Polished (R16 W7.0 PCD5x130 ET40 DIA8 | 9 599 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar