Borbet CWE 7x16/6x139,7 ET40 DIA93,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 8 057 up to 11 500 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):93.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 7x16/6x139,7 ET40 DIA93,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 7x16/6x139,7 ET40 DIA93,1
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD6x139,7 ET40 DIA93.1 Matt Black | 9 872 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET40 DIA93.1) | 8 699 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET40 DIA93.1 Black Matt 496007 | 9 006 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W7.0 R16 PCD6x139.7 ET40 DIA93.1 MAGP | 11 500 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET40 DIA93.1 Silver | 8 459 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar