Borbet CWE 8x17/6x139,7 ET20 DIA104,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 10 123 up to 15 042 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):104.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8x17/6x139,7 ET20 DIA104,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8x17/6x139,7 ET20 DIA104,1
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R17 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA104.1) | 10 999 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8J x 17 6x139.7 ET20 DIA104.1) Black Matt На замовлення з Євро | 12 232 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.0 R17 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA104.1 BM | 15 042 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 8x17 6x139,7 ET20 DIA104,1 (matt black) (1001870331) | 10 123 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8J x 17 6x139.7 ET20 DIA104.1) BM На замовлення з Європи. | 13 265 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE black matt R17 W8 PCD6x139,7 ET20 DIA104,1 ID31448 | 11 912 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar