Borofone BR12 Amplio
Videos 2Photos 18 |
Borofone BR12 Amplio |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borofone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borofone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borofone BR12 Amplio
All prices 40 →Акустична система Borofone BR12 Amplio Sports Wireless Speaker Black (BR12 | 529 ₴ |
Портативная колонка BOROFONE BR12 Amplio sports wireless speaker Black BR1 | 668 ₴ |
Borofone Портативна колонка BR12 Amplio sports Grey (BR12G) BR12G | 549 ₴ |
Borofone BR12 Black borofone br12 black | 749 ₴ |
BOROFONE BR12 Amplio sports (BR12PU) Peacock Blue BR12PU | 545 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The price is available. Quick self-discharge. Poor FM mode.
The bitterness does not rise above the average. Theory Ist: use Borofone BR12 Amplio less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
The sound is intense. Enmity does not show strain.
The battery is weak. Self-discharge present.
Go to the drinks, and then use the power bank.