Bosch 2607017326
Photos 5 |
Bosch 2607017326 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch 2607017326
All prices 57 →Набор бит и сверл Bosch PRO-Mix Metal, 35 шт 2607017328 | 1 199 ₴ |
Набор Bosch Mixed PRO, дерево 2607017327 | 1 299 ₴ |
Набір біт та свердл Bosch, 35 шт 2607017327 | 1 663 ₴ |
Набір Bosch Mixed PRO, 35 шт 2607017326 | 1 663 ₴ |
Набор бит и сверл Bosch PRO-Mix 35шт. (2607017326) | 1 663 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Article 2607017326 — a set designed for concrete processing
- Article 2607017327 — a set designed for wood processing
- Article 2607017328 — a set designed for metal processing
We recommendCompare using chart →