Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 2.6-3 IPW 27 m²
Videos 25Photos 3 | 17 999 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 2,6-3 IPW / Climate RAC 2,6-1 OU P 7733Instrumentarium.com.uaOfficial partner Bosch (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 2.6-3 IPW 27 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:27 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:795/843 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, ionization, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Climate 8500 RAC 2.6-3 IPW
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 2.6-3 IPW configurations
Price for Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 2.6-3 IPW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 2.6-3 IPW 27 m² | from 17 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 3.5-3 IPW 35 m² | from 15 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch Climate 8500 RAC 7-3 IPW 70 m² | from 30 899 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →