Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5 35 m²
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1096/1027 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5 35 m²
All prices 28 →Кондиціонер Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3,5 CL3000i RAC 3,5 кВт | 22 150 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch Climate CL3000i 35 E 7733701736 | 22 150 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Bosch Climate 3000i RAC 3,5 7733701736 | 22 150 ₴ |
Кондиціонер інверторний Bosch CL3000i 11000 BTU 7733701736 | 22 100 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3,5 | 20 049 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5 configurations
Price for Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 2.6 26 m² | from 18 820 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 3.5 35 m² | from 20 049 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 5.3 53 m² | from 30 583 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Bosch Climate CL3000i RAC 7.0 70 m² | from 40 765 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →