Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Lightweight and compact cordless rotary hammer with SDS Plus keyless chuck and L-shaped layout. Positioned as a product of the upper part of the middle price category, it belongs to professional models designed to perform significant amounts of work. Despite the small overall dimensions and moderate weight (3.2 kg with battery), the tool is equipped with a powerful commutator motor, which guarantees impressive torque and decent impact energy (up to 2.1 J).
Powered by a Li-Ion battery with a voltage of 18 V, the Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023 rotary hammer is a reliable assistant in assembly, dismantling and construction work on objects that do not have an electrical connection. Due to the vertical position of the motor, the body of the tool has a shortened length, which is convenient in confined spaces. The rotary hammer can operate in three modes: chiselling (demolition hammer mode), impact and conventional drilling.
Allows you to quickly drill holes in durable concrete and reinforced concrete, natural and artificial stone, metal, wood, plastic, etc. Equipped with a protective clutch that stops the rotation of the tool when the drill or drill is jammed. This eliminates shock and undue stress on the user's hands, reducing the risk of injury. It comes with two high-capacity 72 Wh batteries, a branded charger and a plastic case.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 180-Li, 2 акб 4 Ah 0611911023 | 6 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023 | 10 796 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор BOSCH GBH 180-LI Professional Case 0611911023 | 9 999 ₴ |
Перфоратор BOSCH PT GBH 180-LI акумуляторний (0.611.911.023) | 11 661 ₴ |
I rush around the city like a boar. The extra five minutes for "where is your outlet here", "where is my extension cord", twist-unwind on ten customers turn into an hour. As a result, the battery perf saves a lot of time. functionality, tool type everything is normal Semen: |
Brav for professional activity and not fooling around. If the price is high enough, the tool is effectively functional and yakіsny. Not important, in the hands of the trimator it’s handy, I’m using batteries for robots, and for those who don’t, you can remember to push harder. Dobre works with concrete and cast concrete, in other materials it enters as low as oil. Pushing, professional Hiba scho price Алексей Петров: use Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911020 few months |
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J | from 8 682 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023 | from 6 799 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L01 | from 10 796 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911020 | from 4 000 ₴ | 16 offers |