Bosch GBL 18V-120 06019F5100
Videos 14Photos 6 |
Bosch GBL 18V-120 06019F5100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBL 18V-120 06019F5100
All prices 22 →Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Bosch GBL 18V-120 Professional без акб и з/у 0 | 2 215 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна Bosch GBL 18V-120 Professional, без акб 06019F51 | 2 215 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Bosch GBL 18V-120 (06019F5100) - без аккумулят | 2 215 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка Bosch Gbl 18V-120 Professional (06019F5100) | 2 216 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна Bosch GBL 18V-120 Professional без акб та з/п | 1 835 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →