Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104
Videos 13Photos 9 |
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:790 W
Impact energy:2.7 J
Number of strokes:4200 bpm
Idle speed:930 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, key
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:2.8 kg
Model 0611272100 is supplied without a key chuck, model 061127210D is supplied without a key chuck, a set of drills (3 pcs) is included, model 0611272102 is without a key chuck, a set of drills is included (5 pcs), a key chuck is included with model 0611272104
All specifications
Specifications GBH 240 Professional 0611272104
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 240 + ключовий патрон з адаптером 0611272104 | 4 999 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 240 в чемодане с ключевым патроном с ада | 4 999 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 240 Professional + ключовий патрон з адаптером 061127 | 4 999 ₴ |
Перфоратор BOSCH GBH 240 Professional 0611272104 | 4 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272104 | from 4 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0611272100 | from 4 399 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 240 Professional 0615990L44 | from 5 599 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →