Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022
Videos 4Photos 14 |
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:1.9 J
Number of strokes:4675 bpm
Idle speed:1050 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 1, 4 Ah
Weight:2.3 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022
All prices 21 →Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 185-LI, акб GBA 18V 4.0Ah, | 9 898 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 185-LI, 1 акб GBA 18V 4.0 | 9 898 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional, 1 акб GBA 18V 4.0A | 9 898 ₴ |
Перфоратор аккумуляторный Bosch GBH 185-LI (0611924022) | 9 898 ₴ |
Перфоратор BOSCH GBH 185-LI акумуляторний 18В 1х4.0Ah (0.611.924.022) | 9 898 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022 | from 9 449 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021 | from 11 799 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020 | from 6 299 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →