Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE Professional 0611253708
Videos 14Photos 6 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE Professional 0611253708
All prices 55 →Перфоратор Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE Professional 0611253708 | 5 299 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE (0611253708) 611253708 | 6 239 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE 0611253708 | 6 239 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 2-26 DRE в чемодане 0611253708 | 6 239 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE Professional (0611253708) 0611253708 | 6 238 ₴ |
0 8 6 21 |
The device is really worthy! I work on concrete and brick like clockwork! The case is roomy. Himself not killed, we work almost 24/7. Power No Тимур: use Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE Professional 0611253708 few months |
Powerful, comfortable, does the job well. Perfectly drills and strobes walls, full-fledged reverse, good solid body with a grippy handle. I have been working for more than 5 years, I load heavily, but I also follow the tool - change the lubricant, clean the cartridge. Convenient, powerful No Илья Маркевич: use Bosch GBH 2-26 DRE Professional 0611253708 more than year |
The German brand Bosch produces high quality household and professional power tools. Rotary hammer GBH 2-26 DRE Professional 0611253708 has a recognizable design, high user performance and a corresponding cost of about $170.
Reliable and convenient
There are no comments on the assembly and appearance of the tool — everything is perfect here, like all Bosch products. The controls are smooth and soft, and the main and secondary handles have rubberized grips to make them easier to grip and prevent slipping. The safety clutch will protect the operator from injury if the drill or drill suddenly jams. For long-term continuous operation, as well as from accidental start, a power button lock is provided.
Full ammunition
Operating modes are selected by a switch on the case. The machine is good at drilling holes with and without impact, as well as chasing, edge alignment tasks where only a demolition hammer function is needed. If necessary, the nozzle with the SDS+ tip can be changed in a couple of seconds.
The swivel fastening of the cable to the case does not constrain movements and eliminates the possibility of a break.
Traditionally for Bosch, the tool is offered in several configurations: with a case, as in our case, with a case and a screwdriver 0615990K00, a case and a key cartridge 0611253768.
Rotary hammer GBH 2-26 DRE is indispensable for private entrepreneurs providing repair services. It will last a long time and regularly, justifying the cost repeatedly.