Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:1.7 J
Number of strokes:4550 bpm
Idle speed:1800 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 1, 4 Ah
Weight:3.2 kg
Does not work with batteries below 3 Ah
All specifications
Specifications GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 180-Li, акб GBA 18V 4Ah 0615990L6J | 8 682 ₴ |
Перфоратор аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GBH 180-Li с акб GBA 18V 4Ah | 8 682 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 180-Li Professional, акб GBA 18V 4Ah 06 | 8 682 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional, с акб GBA 18 В 4. | 8 682 ₴ |
I rush around the city like a boar. The extra five minutes for "where is your outlet here", "where is my extension cord", twist-unwind on ten customers turn into an hour. As a result, the battery perf saves a lot of time. functionality, tool type everything is normal Semen: |
Brav for professional activity and not fooling around. If the price is high enough, the tool is effectively functional and yakіsny. Not important, in the hands of the trimator it’s handy, I’m using batteries for robots, and for those who don’t, you can remember to push harder. Dobre works with concrete and cast concrete, in other materials it enters as low as oil. Pushing, professional Hiba scho price Алексей Петров: use Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911020 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L6J | from 8 682 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911023 | from 6 799 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990L01 | from 10 796 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911020 | from 4 000 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →