Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional 0601063L00
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional 0601063L00 |
|
Case.
Professional level "pocket" format in a compact body with rubberized inserts. Designed for indoor use. The device can project horizontal and vertical axes up to 10 m. The color of the laser is red. Three AA batteries are used as batteries. They provide up to 9 hours of continuous operation when two lines are projected, or 17 hours when one. In addition to surface mounting, the Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional laser level can be mounted on a tripod or a special clip. To do this, two threaded sockets (with 1/4" and 5/8" holes) are provided on the bottom of the housing. But the tripod itself is not included in this configuration. Only a bag-case made of dense material with the possibility of fixing on the belt is attached to the device.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional 0601063L00
All prices 46 →Линейный лазерный нивелир Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional 0601063L00 | 2 699 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional 0601063L00 | 2 878 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GLL 2-10 с чехлом 0601063L00 | 2 878 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional (0601063L00) 0601063L00 | 2 877 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 2-10 Professional 0601063L00 | 2 878 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →