Bosch GKF 550 Professional 06016A0020
Videos 12Photos 3 |
Bosch GKF 550 Professional 06016A0020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GKF 550 Professional 06016A0020
All prices 41 →Фрезер Bosch GKF 550 06016A0020 | 3 869 ₴ |
Фрезер Bosch GKF 550 06016A0020 | 3 190 ₴ |
Фрезер Bosch Professional GKF 550 06016A0020 | 3 869 ₴ |
Фрезер для обробки країв Bosch GKF 550 (06016A0020) 06016A0020 | 3 869 ₴ |
Фрезер для обробки країв Bosch GKF 550 Professional (0.55 кВт) (06016A0020 | 3 869 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Convenient, with good functionality, the price is just great for the professional Bosch series. The copy sleeve is well fixed, there is a parallel stop, it does not play during operation. Powerful, comfortable, functional No Игорь Дубас: use Bosch GKF 550 Professional 06016A0020 more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →