Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106
Videos 8Photos 10 |
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 batt. 2 4 Ah , casebatt. no, without case |
|
The model is compatible with the Bluetooth module "Connectivity" for synchronization with a smartphone. High torque 200 Hm. 3 speeds. Spring clip for a belt. Bit platform.
Model 06019G4104 comes without battery, charger and case, while model 06019G4106 comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 | 17 080 ₴ |
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 | 17 507 ₴ |
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 | 17 934 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 configurations
Price for Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4106 | from 17 080 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GDR 18V-200 C Professional 06019G4104 | from 9 660 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →