Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8522
Videos 14Photos 15 |
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8522 |
|
Model 06019J8500 comes without battery, charger and case, model 06019J8502 comes with two batteries (8 Ah), charger and case, and model 06019J8522 comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8522
All prices 44 →Аккумуляторный ударный гайковерт Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional, 2 акб | 17 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 H в L-Boxx | 22 294 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный ударный гайковерт Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional в L-Box | 22 294 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Bosch GDS 18 V-1050 H (2х18 В, 5 А*год) (0 | 22 294 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8522) 0.601.9J8.522 | 22 294 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8522 configurations
Price for Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8522 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8522 | from 17 999 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8503 | from 26 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8502 | from 22 999 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Professional 06019J8500 | from 8 999 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →