Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0021
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0021 batt. 2 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 06019K0021 comes without battery and charger, model 06019K0020 comes with two batteries (5Ah) and charger.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0021
All prices 29 →Аккумуляторный ударный гайковерт Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional SOLO 06019 | 6 299 ₴ |
Гайкокрут ударний акумуляторний Bosch Professional GDS 18V-400 у валізі бе | 7 760 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GDS 18V-400 в чемодане | 7 760 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Bosch GDS 18 V-400 (18 В, без АКБ, 400 Н*м | 7 760 ₴ |
Гайковерт Bosch Professional GDS 18V-400 (без АКБ та ЗП), (0.601.9K0.021) | 7 760 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0021 configurations
Price for Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0020 | from 12 160 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Bosch GDS 18V-400 Professional 06019K0021 | from 6 299 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →