Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004 |
|
High-performance professional cordless screwdriver with increased torque, reliable brushless motor, metal keyless chuck and LED light. It is positioned as a PRO product of the upper part of the middle price category. This model is designed for active use in the process of assembly, assembly and dismantling, finishing and construction work. Thanks to its impressive torque of up to 50 Nm, the Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004 drill driver easily handles with screwing and unscrewing large diameter fasteners.
Autonomous battery power and a replaceable battery in the kit make it a reliable assistant when performing a wide range of work on objects that are not connected to a household electrical network. Equipped with a high efficiency brushless motor and heavy duty 2 speed planetary gear. The first speed (up to 460 rpm) provides maximum torque for working with screws, self-tapping screws, confirmates, and the second (up to 1800 rpm) is optimal for vigorous drilling of small holes in metals, wood, plastics and soft mineral materials. The package includes two GBA 18V (2.0 Ah) batteries, a GAL 18V-20 Professional quick charger, a large set of Bosch Coloured PromoLine bits and a case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004
All prices 31 →Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional + набір біт 4 | 7 644 ₴ |
Бесщеточная аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch Professional GSR 18V-50 | 7 644 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional, 2 акб 2 Ah, | 6 499 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дриль-шуруповерт Bosch GSR 18 V-50 + набір біт (2х18 В) (0601 | 7 644 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional, 3 акб 2 Ah, | 8 299 ₴ |
I work in the field of furniture assembly, I needed a tool to withstand increased loads! I really liked that this kit has 2 batteries, while you work on one, the second one is charged and can be switched in reverse order. The material is of high quality, it is convenient as well as that there is a case. Battery No Юрий: use Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5000 few months |
Comfortable, with excellent technical characteristics and decent assembly. The battery is long-lasting, charges quickly, there is enough power for any household work. Ideal for furniture work. Assembly, power, functionality No Олег Кашперко: use Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5000 more than year |
особенности бесщёточных двигателей? Я с ними пока не работал поэтому и возник вопрос. Просто для шуруповёртов
такая характеристика имеет очень большое значение. Заранее спасибо.
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004 configurations
Price for Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5008 | from 7 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5001 | from 11 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5003 | from 7 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5004 | from 6 499 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5000 | from 6 499 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Bosch GSR 18V-50 Professional 06019H5002 | from 3 499 ₴ | 23 offers |