Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100
Videos 10Photos 15 |
Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100
case, nozzleswithout case, 1 canvas
Device:renovator
Power consumption:550 W
Fluctuations:8000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100
Реноватор Bosch GOP 55-36 (0601231100) 601231100 | 11 165 ₴ |
Реноватор Bosch GOP 55-36 (0601231100) | 11 155 ₴ |
Реноватор Bosch GOP 55-36 (0601231100) | 11 161 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100 configurations
Price for Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231101 | from 27 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GOP 55-36 Professional 0601231100 | from 11 155 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →