Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1021)
Videos 13Photos 19 |
Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1021) |
|
Brushless motor. Charge level indicator. Battery voltage 12V
Model with article no. 0 601 9K1 020 without battery and charger, model with article no. 0 601 9K1 021 comes with charger and 2 batteries 3 Ah
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1021)
All prices 26 →Аккумуляторные садовые ножницы Bosch Professional Pro Pruner, 2 акб GBA 12 | 8 399 ₴ |
Акумуляторні садові ножиці Bosch Pro Pruner Professional, 2 акб GBA 12V 3. | 9 869 ₴ |
Секатор аккумуляторный Bosch Pro Pruner (06019K1021) | 9 869 ₴ |
Секатор акумуляторний Bosch Pro Purner 06019K1021 | 9 869 ₴ |
Секатор Bosch Pro Pruner Professional + 2 АКБ Gba 12V 3.0Ah (06019K1021) | 9 870 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features garden shears Bosch Professional Pro Pruner (06019K1021):
- Dimensions: 110x311x56 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →