Bosch GOP 185-LI Professional 06018G2020
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Bosch GOP 185-LI Professional 06018G2020
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:10000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications GOP 185-LI Professional 06018G2020
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GOP 185-LI Professional 06018G2020
All prices 7 →Акумуляторний різак Bosch GOP 185-LI Professional, без акб 06018G2020 | 6 996 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный резак Bosch GOP 185-LI Professional, без акб 06018G2020 | 6 996 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак Bosch GOP 185-LI Professional, без акб 0 | 6 996 ₴ |
Многофункциональный инструмент аккумуляторный Bosch GOP 185-LI (06018G2020 | 6 996 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак-реноватор Bosch Professional GOP 185-LI | 6 996 ₴ |
Акумуляторний універсальний різак BOSCH GOP 185-LI (06018G2020) без аку та | 6 436 ₴ |
Акумуляторний багатофункціональний різак Bosch GOP 185-LI соло (06018G2020 | 6 996 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →