Bosch GSR 120-LI + GDR 120-LI Professional 06019G8023
Videos 2 |
Bosch GSR 120-LI + GDR 120-LI Professional 06019G8023 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSR 120-LI + GDR 120-LI Professional 06019G8023
All prices 33 →Набір інструментів Bosch GSR 120-Li та GDR 120-LI 06019G8023 | 5 699 ₴ |
Набор инструментов Bosch Professional дрель-шуруповерт GSR 120-LI + ударны | 5 699 ₴ |
Набор инструментов Bosch GSR 120-Li и GDR 120-LI 06019G8023 | 5 299 ₴ |
Набір шуруповерт акумуляторний Bosch GSR 120-LI, ударний гайковерт GDR 120 | 5 699 ₴ |
Набір інструменту BOSCH GSR 120-LI + GDR 120-LI 06019G8023 | 5 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →