Bosch HBG 636BS1
Photos 7 |
Bosch HBG 636BS1 black stainless steel |
|
An advanced oven from the popular German brand Bosch, which can be good for those users who like to cook a lot and with comfort. This oven uses three separate LED displays that are combined into a single setting unit. The door uses a double shock absorber, SoftOpen and SoftClose, which allows the door to open and close smoothly without noise. The Bosch HBG 636BS1 built-in oven boasts a 4D heating mode - volumetric convection guarantees equally high-quality baking on all shelves at once.
The heating temperature is user adjustable within 30-300 °C. The minimum temperature (within 30-40 °C) is excellent for fermenting fermented milk products and proofing dough. The back wall of the fryer uses a special EcoClean Direct coating - this is a catalytic surface that allows you to break down fat deposits. The working chamber is much easier to clean than usual. Among the heating elements, there are two types of grill, small and large. A large grill does an excellent job of creating an even brown color on the surface of a large dish. A separate defrosting mode is available. This model allows you to efficiently heat the dishes and maintain the temperature of the meal ready to be served. Factory heat treatment programs can be adapted to suit a specific cooking situation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch HBG 636BS1
All prices 28 →Духова шафа вбудовувана BOSCH HBG636BS1 | 41 999 ₴ |
Духова шафа BOSCH HBG636BS1 | 55 609 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Bosch HBG636BS1 | 48 297 ₴ |
Bosch HBG636BS1 офіційна гарантія | 45 599 ₴ |
Bosch HBG636BS1 | 42 585 ₴ |
- 4D hot air
- Top + bottom heat
- Hot air Eco
- Top + bottom heat Eco
- Grill with convection
- small grill
- Big grill
- pizza mode
- gentle cooking
- bottom heat
- Defrosting
- Heating
- Warming dishes
Bosch HBG 636BS1 configurations
Price for Bosch HBG 636BS1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch HBG 636BB1 | from 38 779 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bosch HBG 636BS1 | from 37 380 ₴ | 28 offers |