Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18W white
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18W black white |
|
Reliable and high-performance electric meat grinder from the popular German manufacturer of household appliances — Bosch. The peak power of the device is 2000 W, while in just one minute the device turns up to 2.5 kg of meat into high-quality minced meat. The double-sided knife handles with even the toughest and most sinewy meat. A special reverse function allows you to start the rotation of the spiral auger in the opposite direction, thus allowing you to remove blockages, twist stuck meat and clean the inside of the device.
The safety of the Bosch MFW3X18W meat grinder is ensured by an overload protection system that turns off the equipment in the event of a critical increase in the load on the motor, and stable non-slip legs that hold the model tightly on the table. Among other things, the meat grinder is convenient to use and store. All parts (loading tray, plastic pusher and removable auger) can be easily disassembled and assembled. The case has a built-in compartment for convenient storage of accessories. In addition to standard disks for minced meat in three sizes, attachments for sausages and kebbe, as well as graters and shredders, the set includes a citrus press and a grinder for grinding coffee and spices.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18W white
All prices 39 →М'ясорубка BOSCH MFW3X18W | 8 299 ₴ |
М'ясорубка BOSCH MFW3X18W | 8 299 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Bosch MFW3X18W | 8 299 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch MFW3X18W | 8 640 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка Bosch MFW3X18W | 7 200 ₴ |
Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18W configurations
Price for Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18B black | from 6 489 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Bosch CompactPower MFW3X18W white | from 6 368 ₴ | 39 offers |