Bosch PRS-2P250
Type:integral
Number of channels:2
All specifications
Specifications PRS-2P250
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch PRS-2P250
All prices 6 →Підсилювач Bosch 2х250 Вт (PRS-2P250) | 178 334 ₴ |
Підсилювач Bosch 2х250 Вт (PRS-2P250) PRS-2P250 | 192 032 ₴ |
Bosch Трансляционный усилитель мощности PRS-2P250 | 191 599 ₴ |
Bosch Підсилювач Bosch 2х250 Вт (PRS-2P250) PRS-2P250 | 192 032 ₴ |
Підсилювач потужності BOSCH PRS-2P250 (2X250 Вт) | 219 195 ₴ |
Підсилювач Bosch 2х250 Вт (PRS-2P250) | 248 164 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →