Bose Portable Home Speaker
Videos 6Photos 17 |
Bose Portable Home Speaker
Type:minisystem
Number of channels:1.0
Interfaces:AirPlay 2, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
System dimensions:192x119x104 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
All specifications
Buy Bose Portable Home Speaker
All prices 24 →Акустика Bose Portable Home Speaker (Triple Black) 829393-2100 | 21 199 ₴ |
Портативна акустика Bose Portable Home Speaker Triple Black 829393-2100 | 21 190 ₴ |
Портативна колонка Bose Portable Home Speaker czarny | 18 901 ₴ |
Bose Portable Home Speaker czarny | 18 901 ₴ |
Бездротова аудіо система Bose Portable Home Speaker Triple Black (829393-2 | 19 999 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →