Presto-Ps 7822
Photos 7 |
Presto-Ps 7822 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Presto-Ps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Presto-Ps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Presto-Ps 7822
Зрошувач осцилювальний Маестро Presto-PS сектор 21х19 м | 684 ₴ |
Турбований маятниковий спринклер PRESTO-PS Maestro 18 форсунок (7822) | 820 ₴ |
Дощувач Presto-PS осцилюючий Maestro (7822) | 819 ₴ |
Дощуватель Presto-PS осцилювальний Maestro | 749 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →