Braun Series 3 Shave & Style 3000BT
Photos 5 |
Braun Series 3 Shave & Style 3000BT |
|
Includes 5 styling attachments, removable trimmer, case, protective cap.
The Braun Series 3 3000BT electric shaver is designed with foil technology to minimize irritation to the user's skin. There is no built-in trimmer to care for the beard and mustache line - there is a special removable nozzle with a set of combs that allows you to trim hair to a length of 1 to 7 mm. Grid with three sectors, the knife has 2 shaving elements. The working head is made floating, which allows you to position the working element at an optimal angle, providing the best quality of work. The razor is designed for dry shaving, but the waterproof body allows it to be used even in the shower. The battery provides work for 50 minutes. A full charge cycle lasts an hour. There is a quick 5-minute charge mode.
What to choose for beard shaving and trimming?A short guide to the wide range of men's shaving and styling devices
Braun electric shavers: features of the series and decoding of the markingHow to make sense of the complex naming conventions of the various Braun electric shavers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun Series 3 Shave & Style 3000BT
All prices 76 →Электробритва Braun Series 3 300BT Black | 2 099 ₴ |
Електробритва Braun Series 3 300BT black | 2 199 ₴ |
Електробритва BRAUN 300BT Series 3 типу 5408 black/black | 2 399 ₴ |
Електробритва BRAUN 300BT Series 3 типу 5408 black/black | 2 202 ₴ |
Електрична бритва Braun Series 3 300BT | 2 609 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →