Panasonic ES-RT77
Videos 6Photos 4 |
Panasonic ES-RT77 |
|
Foil electric shaver with two shaving mesh heads and a trimmer located between them. The package includes a special nozzle for cutting with the ability to set the length - from 1 to 7 mm. To trim the edges and contours of facial hair, a built-in trimmer is implemented in the upper part of the case. The shaving block is flexible, so it more accurately follows the contours of the face, neck and chin. Thanks to the waterproof case, the device also supports wet shaving using foam and water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic ES-RT77
All prices 6 →Електробритва Panasonic ES-RT77-S520 | 3 692 ₴ |
Електробритва PANASONIC ES-RT77-S520 | 2 799 ₴ |
Електробритва для чоловіків PANASONIC ES-RT77-S520 з насадкою для бороди | 2 799 ₴ |
Електробритва Panasonic ES-RT77-S520 OPENBOX | 3 299 ₴ |
Електробритва Panasonic ES-RT77-S520 | 3 399 ₴ |
Електробритва ES-RT77-S520 - Panasonic (436789-86754) | 3 712 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →