Remington Style Series F5 (F5000)
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Remington Style Series F5 |
|
Multifunctional foil shaver with a wide range of accessories for fast dry and comfortable wet shaving. It is a mid-level model from the Remington Style Series F family. It comes with a styler attachment that creates the effect of a three-day unshaven effect, and an additional full-size trimmer (installed instead of a shaving head) that will perfectly cope with the tasks of shaping the contours of a beard and mustache.
The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category, intended for users who want to get not only an ordinary razor, but also a full-fledged styling tool. Features a rugged, waterproof, ergonomic design that feels comfortable in any size palm. Thanks to reliable seals and the use of high-alloy corrosion-resistant steels, it can be used directly in the shower along with foam or gel. The Remington Style Series F5 razor features a floating ConstantContour head, consisting of two independently suspended LiftLogic fine foils and a trimmer located between them to cut long, close-to-skin hairs. The built-in Li-Ion battery provides up to 50 minutes of battery life and charges in 4 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remington 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remington.
Buy Remington Style Series F5
All prices 57 →Електробритва RemingtonF5000 Style Series F5 | 2 699 ₴ |
Сіткова бритва Remington F5000 Style Series | 2 699 ₴ |
REMINGTON F5000 Style Series | 2 699 ₴ |
REMINGTON STYLE SERIES F5000 | 2 525 ₴ |
Електробритва чоловіча Remington Style Series F5000 | 2 644 ₴ |