Braun ST 780
Videos 7Photos 9 |
Braun ST 780 |
|
Save up to 3 temperature settings for 3 users.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun ST 780
All prices 12 →Випрямляч для волосся Braun Satin Hair 7 SensoCare ST 780 | 4 000 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Braun Satin Hair 7 SensoCare ST 780 | 4 136 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Braun Satin Hair 7 SensoCare ST 780 | 3 799 ₴ |
BaByliss Braun Satin Hair 7 ST 780 випрямляч для волосся 1 кс | 3 195 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Braun BRST780E | 4 309 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features hair dryer Braun ST 780:
- SensoCare technologies to control hair moisture levels
- Temperature sensor
- Memory function
- Floating plates
We recommendCompare using chart →