Brennenstuhl JARO 2010 MA (1171250245)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Brennenstuhl JARO 2010 MA |
|
The spotlight has a Powerbank function - a USB port for charging connected gadgets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brennenstuhl JARO 2010 MA
Прожектор акумуляторний Brennenstuhl JARO 2010 МА, 20 Вт (1171250245) | 4 399 ₴ |
Прожектор акумуляторний Brennenstuhl JARO 2010 MA 20 Вт (1171250245) | 4 848 ₴ |
Прожектор акумуляторний Brennenstuhl JARO 2010 MA 20Вт 2100лм 6500К IP54 ( | 4 848 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →