Brennenstuhl JARO 3010 MA (1171250345)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Brennenstuhl JARO 3010 MA |
|
The spotlight has a Powerbank function - a USB port for charging connected gadgets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brennenstuhl JARO 3010 MA
Прожектор акумуляторний Brennenstuhl JARO 3010 МА, 30 Вт (1171250345) | 5 439 ₴ |
Прожектор акумуляторний Brennenstuhl JARO 3010 MA 30 Вт (1171250345) | 5 994 ₴ |
Прожектор акумуляторний Brennenstuhl JARO 3010 MA: 30 Вт, 3100Лм, 6500К, I | 5 994 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →