BRESSER Hunter 8-24x50 (24483)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
BRESSER Hunter 8-24x50
Magnification:24 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:65 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BK-7
Weight:810 g
All specifications
Specifications Hunter 8-24x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRESSER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRESSER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRESSER Hunter 8-24x50
All prices 6 →Бінокль Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 | 3 799 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom (1162450) | 4 122 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 (1162450) | 3 799 ₴ |
Бінокль Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom (1162450) | 3 836 ₴ |
Бинокль Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom (1162450) | 4 128 ₴ |
Бiнокль Bresser Hunter 8-24x50 Zoom | 3 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features binoculars / monocular BRESSER Hunter 8-24x50:
- Optical specifications refer to 8x magnification
We recommendCompare using chart →