Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H
Videos 28Photos 52 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H 215/60 R16 99 H 215/60 R16 99 H RunFlat |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H
All prices 39 →Шина Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H XL | 4 365 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H XL | 4 904 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H XL | 4 810 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H XL | 4 239 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H XL | 5 369 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 0 4 |
i love this rubber! I haven’t had one like this before - quiet, behaves well on wet asphalt, grass, ground cover, swallows bumps, pebbles ... you won’t regret ordering .... but Shipshina sent me for three days, it was apparently not available and they were waiting for the arrival , I advise! all over, high tread, radial no Valery Yurievich: use Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T less than month |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H configurations
Price for Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H | from 4 149 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 215/60 R16 99H Run Flat | from 6 734 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →