Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H
Videos 28Photos 52 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H
Шини Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H XL M0 * | 9 623 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H XL 22804LM005 | 8 750 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H XL | 9 356 ₴ |
1 0 0 4 |
i love this rubber! I haven’t had one like this before - quiet, behaves well on wet asphalt, grass, ground cover, swallows bumps, pebbles ... you won’t regret ordering .... but Shipshina sent me for three days, it was apparently not available and they were waiting for the arrival , I advise! all over, high tread, radial no Valery Yurievich: use Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T less than month |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H configurations
Price for Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H | from 8 750 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102H Run Flat | from 10 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 225/55 R18 102V | from 6 597 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →