Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152M
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152M 315/70 R22.5 " 152 M 315/80 R22.5 " 154 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152M
All prices 18 →Bridgestone M729 (ведуча вісь) 315/70 R22.5 152/148M | 22 035 ₴ |
Bridgestone M729 (ведущая) (315/70R22.5 152M) | 20 049 ₴ |
Bridgestone M729 (приводная) 315/70 R22.5 152/148M 18PR | 19 500 ₴ |
Bridgestone M 729 (Ведущая) (315/70R22.5 152/148M) | 19 940 ₴ |
Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152/148M | 19 550 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152M configurations
Price for Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone M729 315/70 R22.5 152M | from 19 216 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Bridgestone M729 315/80 R22.5 154M | from 19 650 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →