Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 160K 385/65 R22.5 " 158 K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 7 →Bridgestone M748 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 22 788 ₴ |
Bridgestone M748 (прицепная) (385/65R22.5 160K) | 22 913 ₴ |
Bridgestone M748 (прицеп-карьер) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 22 100 ₴ |
Bridgestone M748 385/65R22,5 160K | 28 400 ₴ |
Bridgestone M748 385/65R22,5 160K | 29 820 ₴ |
Bridgestone M748 причіпна (385/65R22,5 160K) 286066 | 22 464 ₴ |
Шина Bridgestone M748 (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 25 074 ₴ |
Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 158K | from 23 119 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone M748 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 22 100 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →