Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control 400 g
Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control 400 g
All prices 14 →Корм Brit Care Cat Grain Free Sterilized & Weight Control повнораціонний бBrit Care Cat Grain Free Sterilized & Weight Control має гіпоалергенну рецептуру, багату кліткови Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 225 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів та котів з надмірною вагою Brit Care CГіпоалергенна рецептура зі свіжою качкою та індичкою для дорослих стерилізованих котів і котів із надмірною вагою. Переваги... moreкорму: Рецептура, збагачена клітковиною і білком, зі зниженим вмістом жиру допомагає підтримувати ідеальну масу тіла Низький вміст магнію і L-метіоніну забезпечує оптимальний рівень pH сечі 6,0–6,5 Обліпиха сприяє здоров'ю нирок і сечовивідних шляхів Енергетична цінність: 3520 ккал/кг Корм Brit Care Cat GF Sterilized Weight Control це: ЗІР І ЗДОРОВ'Я СЕРЦЯ - Високоякісний м'ясний білок допомагає підтримувати хорошу м'язову масу. У поєднанні з таурином, важливою поживною речовиною для котів, він сприяє гарному зору і здоров'ю серця. ЗДОРОВ’Я ТА ДОВГОЛІТТЯ - Фрукти, трави і ягоди багаті на вітаміни та флавоноїди, завдяки чому ваша кішка буде прекрасно виглядати, а також проживе довге і здорове життя. Оптимальне поєднання вітамінів та органічних мікроелементів підтримує повсякденну активність і добре самопочуття. ЗДОРОВ'Я ТРАВНОГО ТРАКТУ І КОНТРОЛЬ ВАГИ - Свіжа качка – дієтичне, легкозасвоюване м'ясо, рекомендоване як в дієтології, так і при лікуванні ожиріння. Вона має високі рівні ПНЖК, які сприяють здоров'ю серцево- судинної системи за рахунок значного зниження рівня холестерину в організмі. Низький вміст жиру, розчинна і нерозчинна клітковина допомагають підтримувати оптимальну вагу. ЗДОРОВ'Я СЕЧОВИВІДНИХ ШЛЯХІВ - Обліпиха сприяє здоров'ю нирок і сечовивідних шляхів. Низький вміст магнію і L-метіоніну допомагає підтримувати оптимальний рівень pH сечі на рівні 6,0–6,5. Склад: Свіже м'ясо качки (26%), дегідратована індичка (26%), жовтий горошок (16%), нут (10%), сушені яблука (7%), жир свійської птиці (консервований токоферолами, 4%), масло лосося (2%), гідролізована печінка курки (2%), лушпиння і насіння подорожника (2%), пивні дріжджі (2%), лляне насіння (1%), сушена красоля (0,5%), сушена ромашка (0,5%), мінерали, сушена обліпиха (0,3%), сушена журавлина (0,2%), фруктолігосахар Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 185 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів та котів з надмірною вагою Brit Care C | 225 ₴ |
Brit Care Cat GF Sterilized Weight Control 400г сухий корм для стерилізова | 225 ₴ | Seller: GZoo |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів та котів з надмірною вагою Brit Care C | 281 ₴ | Seller: Mr. Joe |
9 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 677 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 191 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 589 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, turkey, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 165 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: dried rabbit 36%, rice 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, herbs, class: super premium
from 192 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: herring, peas, insects, oil, dried apples, flax seeds, super premium
from 50 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: meat and offal, fish and fish products, meat juice, herbs, fruits, class: super premium
from 201 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
from 235 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, apple pulp, fat, flavor, yeast, class: super premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control configurations
Price for Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control 400 g | from 180 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control 2 kg | from 670 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Brit Care Sterilized Weight Control 7 kg | from 2 137 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 217 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (16%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 360 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey meat 32%, turkey meat (29%), brown rice, turkey protein, holistic
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fats, proteins, premium
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 2 390 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium