Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive 400 g
Photos 8 |
Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive 400 g
All prices 17 →Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів Brit Care Cat GF Sterilized SensitiveДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 236 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів Brit Care Cat GF Sterilized Sensitive | 236 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Cat Grain Free Sterilized Sensitive сухий з кроликом для стBrit Care Cat Grain Free Sterilized Sensitive - повнораціонни Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 236 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів із чутливим травленням Brit Care Cat GГіпоалергенна рецептура зі свіжим кроликом для дорослих стерилізованих котів з чутливим травленням. Переваги корму: Обліп... moreиха сприяє здоров'ю нирок і сечовивідних шляхів Пробіотики та пребіотики допомагають підтримувати здорове травлення й імунітет Низький вміст магнію і L-метіоніну забезпечує оптимальний рівень pH сечі 6,0–6,5 Енергетична цінність: 3 610 ккал/кг. Корм Brit Care Cat GF Sterilized Sensitive це: ЗДОРОВ'Я СЕЧОВИВІДНИХ ШЛЯХІВ - Обліпиха та красоля сприяють здоров'ю нирок і сечовивідних шляхів. Низький вміст магнію і L-метіоніну допомагає підтримувати оптимальний рівень pH сечі на рівні 6,0–6,5. НАТУРАЛЬНІ АНТИОКСИДАНТИ - Багаті на натуральні антиоксиданти і вітамін Е, фрукти та трави захищають від вільних радикалів і підтримують сильну імунну систему впродовж усього життя вашого котика. Вони також забезпечують збереження органолептичних та поживних властивостей продукту протягом терміну його зберігання. ЗДОРОВ'Я ТРАВНОГО ТРАКТУ - Свіжий кролик — дієтичне м'ясо з відмінною засвоюваністю, яке майже не навантажує травний тракт. Він має високий рівень ненасичених жирних кислот і низький рівень холестерину. Він сприяє здоров'ю серця та системи кровообігу і допомагає підтримувати оптимальну фізичну форму. ВІДМІННИЙ СМАК І СПОКУСЛИВИЙ АРОМАТ - Поєднання свіжого м'яса і високоякісного м'ясного борошна робить смак та аромат Brit Care Cat привабливим навіть для найвибагливіших котів. Беззернова рецептура на основі свіжого м'яса, яка легко засвоюється, багата на необхідні поживні речовини, забезпечує максимально повне і легке поглинання поживних речовин. Склад: Свіже м'ясо кролика (26%), Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 236 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів з чутливим травленням Brit Care Cat GF | 236 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 695 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 006 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 271 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 190 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 589 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 2 323 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 782 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 680 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, turkey, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 871 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: dried rabbit 36%, rice 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, herbs, class: super premium
from 107 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon meal, peas, protein, potatoes, fat, starch, cranberries, rose hips
from 50 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, в составе: meat and offal, meat juice, herbs, fruits, blueberries, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 974 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive configurations
Price for Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive 400 g | from 210 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive 2 kg | from 690 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Brit Care Sterilized Sensitive 7 kg | from 2 323 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 217 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (16%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 156 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 360 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey meat 32%, turkey meat (29%), brown rice, turkey protein, holistic
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fats, proteins, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 271 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 862 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly
from 2 440 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium