Brizoll Monolith M2860U 28 cm
Brizoll Monolith M2860U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Monolith M2860U 28 cm
All prices 15 →Brizoll чугунная 28 см (M2860U) | 580 ₴ |
Brizoll чавунна 28 см (M2860U) | 580 ₴ |
Сковорода чавунна BRIZOLL Monolith 280х60 мм M2860U | 544 ₴ |
Brizoll M2860U 280 х 60 мм M2860U280х60мм | 655 ₴ |
Brizoll M2860U | 535 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features pan Brizoll Monolith M2860U:
- Weight — 2.95 kg
Brizoll Monolith M2860U configurations
Price for Brizoll Monolith M2860U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Monolith M2460U 24 cm | from 414 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Brizoll Monolith M2660U 26 cm | from 491 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Brizoll Monolith M2860U 28 cm | from 535 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Brizoll Monolith M3060U 30 cm | from 643 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →