Brizoll Monolith M2460P 24 cm
Brizoll Monolith M2460P 24 cm26 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Monolith M2460P 24 cm
All prices 22 →Сковорода чавунна з литою ручкою BRIZOLL Monolith 240х60 мм M2460P | 493 ₴ |
Brizoll М2460Р | 633 ₴ |
Brizoll M2460P | 487 ₴ |
Сковорода 240х60 мм Brizoll М2460Р | 649 ₴ |
Сковорода 240х60 мм Brizoll М2460Р | 798 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Brizoll Monolith M2460P configurations
Price for Brizoll Monolith M2460P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Monolith M2460P 24 cm | from 487 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Brizoll Monolith M2660P 26 cm | from 598 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →