Brizoll Horeca H1425 14 cm
Brizoll Horeca H1425 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Horeca H1425 14 cm
All prices 14 →Сковорода чавунна порційна для подачі страв BRIZOLL 140х25 мм H1425 | 144 ₴ |
Сковорода порційна чавунна Brizoll Н-1425 14 см | 209 ₴ |
Сковорода порційна чавунна Brizoll Н-1425 14 см | 218 ₴ |
Сковорода порционная чугунная Brizoll Н-1425 14 см | 313 ₴ |
Сковорода BRIZOLL чавунна порційна 140х25 мм (H1425) | 149 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Brizoll Horeca H1425 configurations
Price for Brizoll Horeca H1425 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Horeca H1425 14 cm | from 144 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Brizoll Horeca H1625 16 cm | from 154 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Brizoll Horeca H1825 18 cm | from 193 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →